Home
Surname List
Name Index
Sources
Gedcom File
Email Us

Index


<No Surname>
Anna. . . Pedigree
Anna Margret (1650-1693). . . Pedigree
Antigone. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Beatrix. . . Pedigree
Blanche. . . Pedigree
Brita. . . Pedigree
Catharine. . . Pedigree
Catherine. . . Pedigree
Catherine Gertrude. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Dorothea (1854- ). . . Pedigree
Edward I (1239-1307). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Edward II (1284-1327). . . Pedigree
Efaliss ( -1816). . . Pedigree
Henry I (1068-1135). . . Pedigree
Henry II (1133-1189). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Henry III (1207-1272). . . Pedigree
Henry IV (1367-1413). . . Pedigree
Humphrey (1390-1447). . . Pedigree
Jane. . . Pedigree
John (1167-1216). . . Pedigree
Maria Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
Maria Elizabeth (-1744). . . Pedigree
Matilda (1102-1167). . . Pedigree
Sarah. . . Pedigree
Susanna. . . Pedigree
Teets. . . Pedigree
UNKNOWN. . . Pedigree
?
( - ). . . Pedigree
[PLANTAGENET]
Edward III (1312-1377). . . Pedigree
BARTH
Elsa (1522- ). . . Pedigree
BENNETT
Elizabethe. . . Pedigree
BINGEL
Elizabeth Margaretha. . . Pedigree
Jacob. . . Pedigree
BOGER
Anna Sabina (1619-1694). . . Pedigree
Wendell ( -1624). . . Pedigree
BOLLMAN
Eva Lisabeth (1718- ). . . Pedigree
John Nickel. . . Pedigree
BOOBER
Lambert. . . Pedigree
Nancy. . . Pedigree
BRACE
Rachel. . . Pedigree
BRECKINRIDGE
Alexander. . . Pedigree
John (1760-1806). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Marie Lettice Preston (1836-1905). . . Pedigree
Robert ( -1773). . . Pedigree
Robert Jefferson (1800-1871). . . Pedigree
BRIDSON
Ellin (Eleanor) ( -1761). . . Pedigree
Ellinor ( -1866). . . Pedigree
BRUFIN
Margred. . . Pedigree
BURKS
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
Samuel. . . Pedigree
CABELL
Colonel Joseph (1732-1798). . . Pedigree
Mary Hopkins (Polly) (1769-1858). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Nicholas. . . Pedigree
Dr. William (1700-1774). . . Pedigree
CALLOW
Jane. . . Pedigree
CALVERT
Helen Thomson (1873-1930). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Pearson B.. . . Pedigree
CAMPBELL
Sarah B.. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Col. William (1759-1800). . . Pedigree
CARRINGTON
Nancy Challenge. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Timothy. . . Pedigree
CASE
Susan (1766-1832). . . Pedigree
COOK
Magdalene (1828- ). . . Pedigree
COOPER? HARPER?
Mary (1774-1832). . . Pedigree
CORBET
Mary. . . Pedigree
CORRIN
Margaret (1828- ). . . Pedigree
Richard (1801-1870). . . Pedigree
CRAIG
. . . Pedigree
Lillian Emily (1887-1974). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
William Howard (1857- ). . . Pedigree
CUNNINGHAM
Hannah. . . Pedigree
DASHIELL
Ann (1708-1771). . . Pedigree
Thomas (1666- ). . . Pedigree
DAVIS
Mary (1685- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Nathaniel. . . Pedigree
DE BOHUN
Mary (1369-1394). . . Pedigree
DENTZER
Anna Eulalia (1640-1700). . . Pedigree
Othmar ( -1676). . . Pedigree
DENWOOD
Arthur (1671-1720). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Levin. . . Pedigree
Priscilla (-). . . Pedigree
DERICSSON
Helena (Elenor?) (1705- ). . . Pedigree
DEWITT
Susannah ( -1798). . . Pedigree
DIETER
Johann George (1699-1743). . . Pedigree
Johann Michael (1671-1734). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Michael I. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Michael II (1613-1693). . . Pedigree
Quirinus. . . Pedigree
Wolfgang (1646-1698). . . Pedigree
EBERMANN
Barbara. . . Pedigree
Wendel. . . Pedigree
ESCHMANN
Maria Magdalena (1710-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
FARGHER
Jane ( -1724). . . Pedigree
FREY
Georg (1643- ). . . Pedigree
Johannes (Hauns) (1619-1675). . . Pedigree
Maria Catherine (1672-1723). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Philipp. . . Pedigree
FULTZ
Mary. . . Pedigree
GATHMAN
Allen Craig. . . Pedigree
Elizabeth Cabell Hankinson. . . Pedigree
GICK
Catherine Elizabeth (Lillie) (1862-1934). . . Pedigree
Old Christopher (1697-1777). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Thomas (1766-1837). . . Pedigree
Thomas (1804-1896). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Thomas (1828- ). . . Pedigree
Will ( -1699). . . Pedigree
William (1735- ). . . Pedigree
GILBERT
Abigail (1851-). . . Pedigree
Asa (1755-1836). . . Pedigree
Asa II (1798-1848). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
John (1619-1690). . . Pedigree
Joseph I (1666-1751). . . Pedigree
Joseph II (1701-1741). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Theodore (1729-1821). . . Pedigree
Theodore Monroe a.k.a. Monroe (1824-1896). . . Pedigree
Thomas (1589-1659). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
GILLISS
John. . . Pedigree
Nelly (1736-1791). . . Pedigree
Thomas (1695-1779). . . Pedigree
GLAUNER
Anna Margaretha (1627-1707). . . Pedigree
Johannes (Hanns) (1603-1635). . . Pedigree
GOODWIN
Jesse. . . Pedigree
Mary (1766-1843). . . Pedigree
GREY
Lady Elizabeth (-). . . Pedigree
Sir Henry Earl of Tancarville (-1540). . . Pedigree
GUGER
Elsbeth. . . Pedigree
GYLBERT
Richard. . . Pedigree
HALL
Esther. . . Pedigree
HAMMEN
Anna Ursula. . . Pedigree
HANDY
Elizabeth Ker (1914-2006). . . Pedigree
Capt. George (1727-1782). . . Pedigree
Col. Isaac (1706-1762). . . Pedigree
Joseph Cabell Breckinridge (1873-1960). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Samuel (-1721). . . Pedigree
William Jr. (1765-1829). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Rev. William Collins (1835-1909). . . Pedigree
William Washington (1802-1857). . . Pedigree
HANKINSON
Elijah (1827-1882). . . Pedigree
Frank (1866- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
George Lichtenthaler. . . Pedigree
James. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Joseph (1712-1783). . . Pedigree
Robin Schooley. . . Pedigree
Thomas ( -1692). . . Pedigree
Thomas (-1738). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Thomas H. (1791-1868). . . Pedigree
Captain William (1737-1796). . . Pedigree
HAZEN
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
HELL
Rosina. . . Pedigree
HENCKEL
Caspar (1576-1651). . . Pedigree
Johan Justus Sr. (1706-1778). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Matthias (1605- ). . . Pedigree
HENDRICKSON
Catherine (1730- ). . . Pedigree
HENKEL
Rev. Anthony Jacob (1668- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Georg (1635-1678). . . Pedigree
HENKLE (HINKLE)
Abraham (Sr.) (1749-1815). . . Pedigree
Susannah (Sunna) (1747-1810). . . Pedigree
HENRY
. . . Pedigree
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
HEWITT\HUIT
Lydia. . . Pedigree
HILL
Elizabeth ( -1778). . . Pedigree
HINKLE
Abraham E. (1778-1854). . . Pedigree
Caleb (1804-1854). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Clara (1828-1908). . . Pedigree
HOFFMAN
Anna Clara (1714-1765). . . Pedigree
Franz. . . Pedigree
HOPKINS
Arthur (1690-1767). . . Pedigree
Mary. . . Pedigree
HOWELL
Permelia (1798-1851). . . Pedigree
JOHNSON
Agnes Margaret. . . Pedigree
JUDY
Gertrude (1884-1965). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Henry (1803-1852). . . Pedigree
John Kimble (1850-1927). . . Pedigree
Nicholas (1747-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
KER
Elizabeth "Betsy" (1769-1850). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Rev. Jacob (1738-1795). . . Pedigree
Walter. . . Pedigree
Walter. . . Pedigree
KIMBLE
Elizabeth A. (Betsy) (1820-). . . Pedigree
John (1795-1863). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
KIMMEL
Adam. . . Pedigree
Johannes. . . Pedigree
KISHPAUGH
Mary Ann (1771-1850). . . Pedigree
KOBER
Anna Margaretha. . . Pedigree
KOCH
Anna Margaretha (1700-1743). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
Johann Jacob ( -). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
KYNASTON
Jane. . . Pedigree
Sir Roger (-1492). . . Pedigree
LACK
Maria Barbara ( -1810). . . Pedigree
LAROUX
Lydia (1727-1762). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Peter. . . Pedigree
LAWRIE
Mary. . . Pedigree
LICHTENTHALER
Mabel Ziegler. . . Pedigree
LITTLETON
Sir Edward (1550-1622). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Esther (1648-1707). . . Pedigree
John (1550-1622). . . Pedigree
Nathaniel (1605-1654). . . Pedigree
Thomas (of Spetchley) (-1524). . . Pedigree
LOCH
John. . . Pedigree
John Peter (1710-1768). . . Pedigree
LOOS
Catharina. . . Pedigree
LORD
Amy (1626-1691). . . Pedigree
LOTZ
Anna Maria. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Jost Henrich. . . Pedigree
LOUGH
Johann Adam (1737-1789). . . Pedigree
Margaret ( -1820). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
LUTTMANN
Johann Georg (1665-1739). . . Pedigree
LUTTMANN (LUDMAN)
Maria Margaretha (Margaret) (1701-1760). . . Pedigree
LYTTLETON
Sir Thomas (-1481). . . Pedigree
MACDONOUGH
Hannah (1773- ). . . Pedigree
James (Jesse?) (1712-1792). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Thomas. . . Pedigree
Thomas (1747-1795). . . Pedigree
MANSFIELD
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
MATTISON
Rachel (1707-1784). . . Pedigree
MESSENGER
Hannah (1707- ). . . Pedigree
MILLER
Catherine. . . Pedigree
Thomas. . . Pedigree
MITCHELL
Elizabeth (1670- ). . . Pedigree
MOORE
Jane ( -1831). . . Pedigree
MORKEN
Margery. . . Pedigree
NEBEKER
Elizabeth (1774-1826). . . Pedigree
NEBUCAR
Johann Hans ( -). . . Pedigree
NEGELI
Balthasar. . . Pedigree
NEGLEY
Sarah (1764-1840). . . Pedigree
NEWBAKER
. . . Pedigree
Andrew (1759-1841). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Elsey Ann (1795-1852). . . Pedigree
NICKETTI
. . . Pedigree
NORTA
Aegidius (Ilg) (1618-1692). . . Pedigree
Anna Dorothea (1666-1737). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Peter. . . Pedigree
Peter Sr.. . . Pedigree
NORTE
Hans. . . Pedigree
Katharina. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
O'NEILL
Grace. . . Pedigree
OF ANGOULEME
Isabella. . . Pedigree
OF AQUITAINE
Eleanor (1122-1204). . . Pedigree
OF CASTILE
Eleanor. . . Pedigree
OF FLANDERS
Matilda. . . Pedigree
OF FRANCE
Isabella. . . Pedigree
OF GAUNT
John (1340-1399). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
OF HAINAUT
Phillipa. . . Pedigree
OF PROVENCE
Eleanor. . . Pedigree
OPECHANCANOUGH
( -1646). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
PARKER
Hannah ( -1801). . . Pedigree
PATTERSON
Catherine Karin. . . Pedigree
Samuel. . . Pedigree
PENNINGTON
James. . . Pedigree
John Atkey (1744-1820). . . Pedigree
Lydia McDonough (1801- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
PETERS
Rebecca. . . Pedigree
PETTUS
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
PHARES
Christina (1787-1852). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
John (1680-1736). . . Pedigree
John II (1710-1787). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
John III (1735-1794). . . Pedigree
Johnson (1760-1833). . . Pedigree
PHILIPBAR
Rev. Charles (1853-1932). . . Pedigree
Charles (Karl) (1822- ). . . Pedigree
Craig Argyle (1915-2002). . . Pedigree
William Bernard Sr. (1889-1976). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
PHILIPPAR
Johann Michael (1746- ). . . Pedigree
Johann Michael (1780- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Michael (1650-1687). . . Pedigree
Nicolaus (1620-1685). . . Pedigree
Philip Henrich (1705-1774). . . Pedigree
Philipus Marcus (1678-1736). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
PLANTAGENET
Geoffrey (1113-1151). . . Pedigree
PRESTON
Ann Sophonisba (1803-1844). . . Pedigree
Gen. Francis. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
John. . . Pedigree
Laetitia. . . Pedigree
William (1730-1783). . . Pedigree
RAISCH
Christina. . . Pedigree
REAGER
Barbara (1740-1795). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
Mary (1747-1803). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
REUGER
Anthony Jr. (1713-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
ROBINS
Esther (-1724). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Major John (1636-1709). . . Pedigree
Col. Obedience. . . Pedigree
ROHRBACH
Barbara (1763-1833). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Johan Reinhart (1699-1765). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
Johann Henrich (1668-1773). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
RORABAUGH
Johann Conrad (John Rohrbach) (1740-1821). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
RUGER
Antoni (1691-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
SCHAFFNER
Rosina (Rosanna) ( -1785). . . Pedigree
SCHAUB
Juditha (1690-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
SCHMIDT
Albinus. . . Pedigree
Catherine ( -). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
Christian ( -). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Magdalena ( -1668). . . Pedigree
Wendel ( -1626). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
SCHOOLEY
Arron Case (1798-1878). . . Pedigree
Joseph (1760-1846). . . Pedigree
Mary C. (1832-1889). . . Pedigree
SCHUCK
Herman (1683-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
SCHWAB
Elsbeth. . . Pedigree
SEWELL
Mary. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
SHOOK
Catharina (1725-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
SIMON
Catherine (1801-1889). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Catherine Elizabeth (1846-1919). . . Pedigree
Christian Sr. (1747-1833). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
George (1777-1866). . . Pedigree
George Washington ("Big Fudge") (1827-1894). . . Pedigree
Georges (1749-1804). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree
Jacob ( -). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Michael (1797-1890). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
SITES
Daniel (1766-1847). . . Pedigree
Doris Marie (1911-1969). . . Pedigree
Eleanor (1809-1867). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Jacob Sr. (1768-1851). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
John Jr. (1808-1882). . . Pedigree
John Charles (1877-1958). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Rev. Samson Greenbriar (1843-1916). . . Pedigree
SITES (SEITZ)
George Sr. (1717-1790). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
SMITH
Elizabeth (1762-1756). . . Pedigree
Joseph. . . Pedigree
Susanna. . . Pedigree
SOUTHEY
Ann (-1656). . . Pedigree
STALCOP
Cathrine (1718- ). . . Pedigree
STIDDEN
Luloff (1587-1639). . . Pedigree
STIDHAM
Hannah McDonough (1823-1904). . . Pedigree
John (1735-1795). . . Pedigree
John H. (1800-1878). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Jonas (1767-1826). . . Pedigree
Jonas Benjamin (1700-1776). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Lucas (1656-1726). . . Pedigree
Tymen (Timon) (1610-1686). . . Pedigree
STILLE
Andreas (1715- ). . . Pedigree
STILLEY
Anna Marie (1739- ). . . Pedigree
TEACKLE
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
TETER
Hannah (1813-1855). . . Pedigree
Reuben (1786-1842). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
TETER (DIETER)
Phillip (-1815). . . Pedigree
THE CONQUEROR
William (1027-1087). . . Pedigree
THOMSON
Clara. . . Pedigree
THORNES
Alice (-1597). . . Pedigree
John (-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Richard (of Shelvock). . . Pedigree
Roger (1455-1531). . . Pedigree
Thomas. . . Pedigree
TRAPP
Susanna ( -). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
TSCHUDI
Martin (Judy) Sr. (1708-1785). . . Pedigree
UNKNOWN
. . . Pedigree
(daughter). . . Pedigree
UPSHUR
John. . . Pedigree
Sarah Brown. . . Pedigree
VANCE
Mary (1751-1792). . . Pedigree
Samuel. . . Pedigree
VOLZ
Anna (1589-1655). . . Pedigree
VON TSCHUDI
Hans II (1557- ). . . Pedigree
Jakob (1635- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Johannes Sr. (1680- ). . . Pedigree
Martin (1591- ). . . Pedigree
VON TSCHUDIN
Hans I (1513- ). . . Pedigree
WAGNER
Emmerich. . . Pedigree
Louisa (1605-1676). . . Pedigree
Rev. Ludwig (1572-1633). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
WALTER
Mary (1567-1594). . . Pedigree
WATERS
Joseph. . . Pedigree
Mary (1726-1807). . . Pedigree
Priscilla. . . Pedigree
WATTERSON
Margaret (1806-1870). . . Pedigree
WEBSTER
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree
WENTZEL
Margaretha Elizabetha (-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree
WILSON
Capt. David ( -1750). . . Pedigree
Esther (1742-1778). . . Pedigree
ZERGEIBEL
Katharina. . . Pedigree
ZIMMERMANN
Anna Catharina (1643- ). . . Pedigree
Bechtold I ( -1634). . . Pedigree
Bechtold II (1613-1658). . . Pedigree
Catharina. . . Pedigree, Pedigree
Hanns. . . Pedigree