Home
Surname List
Name Index
Sources
Gedcom File
Email Us

Index

Back Back to previous index.

NORTE

, Group sheet (as child)
O'NEILL
Grace. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF ANGOULEME
Isabella. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF AQUITAINE
Eleanor (1122-1204). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF CASTILE
Eleanor. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF FLANDERS
Matilda. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF FRANCE
Isabella. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF GAUNT
John (1340-1399). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
OF HAINAUT
Phillipa. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF LANGLEY
Edmund (1341-1402). . . Group sheet (as child)
OF PROVENCE
Eleanor. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
OF WOODSTOCK
Thomas (1355-1397). . . Group sheet (as child)
OPECHANCANOUGH
( -1646). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
OPITCHAPAM
. . . Group sheet (as child)
PARKER
Hannah ( -1801). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
PATTERSON
Catherine Karin. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Samuel. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
PENNINGTON
Andrew ( -1820). . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth ( -1821). . . Group sheet (as child)
James. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John Atkey (1744-1820). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Laurence. . . Group sheet (as child)
Lydia McDonough (1801- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Margaret ( -1824). . . Group sheet (as child)
Marie Vance ( -1826). . . Group sheet (as child)
Sarah. . . Group sheet (as child)
Thomas. . . Group sheet (as child)
PETTUS
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
PHARES
. . . Group sheet (as child)
Christina (1787-1852). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1737- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Jane (1733- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1680-1736). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
John II (1710-1787). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John III (1735-1794). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johnson (1760-1833). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Joseph (1706- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Margaret (1736- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary (1704- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Rebecca. . . Group sheet (as child)
Robert (1702- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Samuel (1730- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Thomas. . . Group sheet (as child)
William (1700-1783). . . Group sheet (as child)
PHILIPBAR
Albert G. (1877- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Rev. Charles (1853-1932). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Charles (Karl) (1822- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Charles W. Sr. (1877-1960). . . Group sheet (as child)
Clara. . . Group sheet (as child)
Craig Argyle (1915-2002). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Dorothy. . . Group sheet (as child)
Theodore (1881- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
William Bernard Sr. (1889-1976). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
PHILIPPAR
Caroline (1830- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Catharina (1833- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Elisabeth (1815- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Friedrich (1820- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Johanetta (1812- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Johann Georg (1810- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Johann Michael (1746- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johann Michael (1780- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johann Michael Friedrich (1827- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Michael (1650-1687). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Nicolaus (1620-1685). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Philip Heinrich (1769-1846). . . Group sheet (as child)
Philip Henrich (1705-1774). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Philipus Marcus (1678-1736). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Sophia (1823- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Wilhelm (1814-1817). . . Group sheet (as child)
Wilhelm (1818- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
PHILIPPBAR
Johann Daniel (1807- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Philip (1828- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
PLANTAGENET
Geoffrey (1113-1151). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
POWHATAN
(Wahunsenacawh) ( -1618). . . Group sheet (as child)
PRESTON
Ann Sophonisba (1803-1844). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Gen. Francis. . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Laetitia. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
William (1730-1783). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
RAISCH
Christina. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
REAGER
Anthony III. . . Group sheet (as child)
Barbara (1740-1795). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
Henry. . . Group sheet (as child)
Jacob. . . Group sheet (as child)
John. . . Group sheet (as child)
Judith. . . Group sheet (as child)
Magdalen. . . Group sheet (as child)
Martin. . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary (1747-1803). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
REUGER
Anthony Jr. (1713- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
ROBINS
Esther (-1724). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Major John (1636-1709). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Col. Obedience. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
ROHRBACH
Barbara (1763-1833). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johan Reinhart (1699-1765). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johann Henrich (1668-1773). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
RORABAUGH
Johann Conrad (John Rohrbach) (1740-1821). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
RUGER
Antoni (1691-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Barbara (1722- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Burkhard (1720-). . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1722- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
SCHAFFNER
Rosina (Rosanna) ( -1785). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
SCHAUB
Juditha (1690- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
SCHMIDT
Albinus. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Catherine Lutz. . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Magdalena ( -1668). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Wendel ( -1626). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
SCHOOLEY
Arron Case (1798-1878). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Augustus C.. . . Group sheet (as child)
Benjamin (1766-1832). . . Group sheet (as child)
Catherine. . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth. . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1796- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Elmira. . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1788- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1822-1877). . . Group sheet (as child)
Joseph (1760-1846). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Joseph (1828- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Louisa. . . Group sheet (as child)
Martha Ann (1801-1849). . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary C. (1832-1889). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
Rebecca (1825- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Rhonda (1803-1883). . . Group sheet (as child)
Susan (1805-1847). . . Group sheet (as child)
Susan (1827- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
SCHUCK
Herman (1683- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
SCHWAB
Elsbeth. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
SEWELL
Mary. . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
SHOOK
Catharina (1725- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
SIMON
Abraham (1784-1851). . . Group sheet (as child)
Adam (1791-1851). . . Group sheet (as child)
Barbara. . . Group sheet (as child)
Benjamin. . . Group sheet (as child)
Catherine. . . Group sheet (as child)
Catherine (1801-1889). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Catherine Elizabeth (1846-1919). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
Christian Sr. (1747-1833). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as child)
Christian Jr. (1786- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1771-1837). . . Group sheet (as child)
Ellen Rebecca "Beck" (1851- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
George. . . Group sheet (as child)
George (1777-1866). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
George Grant "Fudge" (1861- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
George Washington ("Big Fudge") (1827-1894). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Georges (1749-1804). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Jacob. . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Jacob. . . Group sheet (as child)
Jacob R 1st. . . Group sheet (as child)
Magdelene. . . Group sheet (as child)
Mahala Virginia "Jennie" (1864- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Margaret Angeline Eith (1856- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary. . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary A. (1858-). . . Group sheet (as child)
Michael (1797-1890). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Noah Seymour "Jack" (1850-1923). . . Group sheet (as child)
Silas (1847-). . . Group sheet (as child)
SITES
(1794- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Aaron J. (1848-1923). . . Group sheet (as child)
Abraham (1780-1868). . . Group sheet (as child)
Abraham "Ham" (1807- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Adam (1801- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Barbara (1796- ). . . Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as child)
Barbara (1797-1860). . . Group sheet (as child)
Benjamin Harvey (1872-1956). . . Group sheet (as child)
Caroline Phoebe (1834- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Rev. Charles Gilbert (1918-1965). . . Group sheet (as child)
Charles W. (1852-1931). . . Group sheet (as child)
Clara Elizabeth (Lizzie) (1882-1962). . . Group sheet (as child)
Clinton Scott (1855- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Daniel (1766-1847). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
Daniel Jr. (1803-1860). . . Group sheet (as child)
David C. (1846-1897). . . Group sheet (as child)
David Eston (1888-1986). . . Group sheet (as child)
Doris Marie (1911-1969). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Dorothy Mae. . . Group sheet (as child)
Edgar Curry (1891-1967). . . Group sheet (as child)
Efaliss (1799- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Eleanor (1809-1867). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1806- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Eloise Virginia (1915-1918). . . Group sheet (as child)
Eve (1806- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Frederick (1752-1830). . . Group sheet (as child)
George Jr. (1774-1854). . . Group sheet (as child)
George E. (1880-1961). . . Group sheet (as child)
Gideon (1791- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Hannah Susan (Sudie) (1884-). . . Group sheet (as child)
Helen Bernice. . . Group sheet (as child)
Herbert Vincent (1908-1995). . . Group sheet (as child)
I. William (1875-1955). . . Group sheet (as child)
Jacob Sr. (1768-1851). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Jacob Jr. (1798-1880). . . Group sheet (as child)
Jacob "Jock" (1814- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
James E. (1836-1911). . . Group sheet (as child)
James Edward (1867-1906). . . Group sheet (as child)
John Jr. (1808-1882). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John Charles (1877-1958). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John Kenneth. . . Group sheet (as child)
Lela Grace (1905-1995). . . Group sheet (as child)
M. Rebecca (1869-1877). . . Group sheet (as child)
Magdelena (1790-1860). . . Group sheet (as child)
Margaret E. (1800- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Martha Ellen Virginia (1866-1907). . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary Evelyn (Dolly) (1923-1993). . . Group sheet (as child)
Mary Magdalena (1782-1850). . . Group sheet (as child)
Phyllis Marian (1922-1992). . . Group sheet (as child)
Ruth Gail (1921-1921). . . Group sheet (as child)
Sampson Greenbriar Jr. (1886-1962). . . Group sheet (as child)
Rev. Samson Greenbriar (1843-1916). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Sarah R. (1838-1899). . . Group sheet (as child)
Solomon (Saul) (1804-1868). . . Group sheet (as child)
Thelma Gertrude. . . Group sheet (as child)
William I. (1841-1897). . . Group sheet (as child)
SITES (SEITZ)
George Sr. (1717-1790). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
SMITH
Elizabeth (1762-1756). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Joseph. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Susanna. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
SOUTHEY
Ann (-1656). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
STALCOP
Cathrine (1718- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
STIDDEN
Luloff (1587-1639). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
STIDHAM
Adam (1660-1695). . . Group sheet (as child)
Benedictus (1662-1699). . . Group sheet (as child)
Cornelius. . . Group sheet (as child)
David. . . Group sheet (as child)
Elenor. . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1666-1713). . . Group sheet (as child)
Erasmus (Asmund) (1658-1712). . . Group sheet (as child)
Hannah McDonough (1823-1904). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Ingabor (1664-1713). . . Group sheet (as child)
Ingebor. . . Group sheet (as child)
John. . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1735-1795). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John H. (1800-1878). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Jonas Jr.. . . Group sheet (as child)
Jonas (1767-1826). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Jonas Benjamin (1700-1776). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Lucas (1656-1726). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Luloff (1654-1704). . . Group sheet (as child)
Magdolena (1671- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Maria (1668-1732). . . Group sheet (as child)
Stenah. . . Group sheet (as child)
Tymen (Timon) (1610-1686). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
William. . . Group sheet (as child)
STILLE
Andreas (1715- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
STILLEY
Anna Marie (1739- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
TEACKLE
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
TETER
Barbara. . . Group sheet (as child)
Benjamin (1776- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Edith (1804-1886). . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1779-1810). . . Group sheet (as child)
Esther (-1813). . . Group sheet (as child)
Hannah (1782-1813). . . Group sheet (as child)
Hannah (1813-1855). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Joel (1778-1858). . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1770- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Jonathan (1786-1846). . . Group sheet (as child)
Moses (1774-1846). . . Group sheet (as child)
Captain Paul (1730-1784). . . Group sheet (as child)
Reuben (1786-1842). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Samuel (1771-1847). . . Group sheet (as child)
Sarah (1773-1815). . . Group sheet (as child)
TETER (DIETER)
Phillip (-1815). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
THE CONQUEROR
William (1027-1087). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
THOMSON
Clara. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
THORNES
Alice (-1597). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
John (-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Richard (of Shelvock). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Roger (1455-1531). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Thomas. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
TRAPP
Susanna. . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
TSCHUDI
Anna (1736- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Barbara (1732-1785). . . Group sheet (as child)
Elizabeth (1737- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Henry Sr. (1744- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
John (1739- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Martin Jr. (1741- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Martin (Judy) Sr. (1708-1785). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
UNKNOWN
. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
(daughter). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as child), Group sheet (as parent)
UPSHUR
John. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Sarah Brown. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
VANCE
Mary (1751-1792). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Samuel. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
VOLZ
Anna (1589-1655). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
VON TSCHUDI
Hans II (1557- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Jakob (1635- ). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johannes Sr. (1680- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Johannes (1702- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Martin (1591- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Niclaus (1678-1756). . . Group sheet (as child)
Weinbert Sr. (1676-1765). . . Group sheet (as child)
VON TSCHUDIN
Hans I (1513- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
WAGNER
Emmerich. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Louisa (1605-1676). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Rev. Ludwig (1572-1633). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
WALTER
Mary (1567-1594). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
WATERS
Joseph. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Mary (1726-1807). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Priscilla. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
WATTERSON
Margaret (1806-1870). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
WEBSTER
Elizabeth. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
WENTZEL
Margaretha Elizabetha (-). . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
WILSON
Capt. David ( -1750). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
David ( -1810). . . Group sheet (as child)
Ephraim ( -1778). . . Group sheet (as child)
Esther (1742-1778). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Samuel ( -1790). . . Group sheet (as child)
ZERGEIBEL
Katharina. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
ZIMMERMANN
Anna Catharina (1643- ). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Anna Rosina (1641- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Balthes (1618- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Bechtold I ( -1634). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Bechtold II (1613-1658). . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Bechtold III (1654- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Catharina. . . Pedigree, Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent), Group sheet (as child)
Dorothea (1610- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Georg Wilhelm (1604- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Hanns. . . Pedigree, Group sheet (as parent)
Hauns Peter (1652- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Jacob (1603- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Johannes Wendel (1659- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Magdalena (1616- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Margaretha (1656- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Maria (1650- ). . . Group sheet (as child)
Ursula Maria (1606- ). . . Group sheet (as child)